• Center for System Dynamics Research and Development

Member

NameInstitutionCertificate NumberRegion
Rezki WindartaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0048
SukisnoUniversitas Bengkulu/mahasiswa PSL IPBCERT.IDN.
001.2.0622.0014
ELMY KURNIARTO WIDODO, ST.MTBAPPEDALITBANG KAB.MAGETANCERT.IDN.
001.2.0622.0013
Arif Ismail, S.Si,M.SiUniversitas Pendidikan IndonesiaCERT.IDN.
001.2.0622.0012
Aini Qomariah Manurung, S.Si., M.Si.UIN Sulthan Thaha Saifuddin JambiCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0282
Bayu Kurniawan, S.Si., M.ScUIN Sulthan Thaha Saifuddin JambiCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0281
Andri B FirmantoKESDMCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0280
Desi Yani Lestari, S.MBadan Kejuruan MetalurgiCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0279
Rofingatun Najah, STAsosiasi Metalurgi IndonesiaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0278
Ummi Fadlilah KurniawatiPerencanaan Wilayah dan Kota, ITS SurabayaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0622.0277
Siti Fatimah, S.TITBCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0047
Herman Sampe, STDinas Pertanian Kab. Pegunungan Bintang, Prov. PapuaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0046
Ir. Eko Tavip Maryanto, M.T., IPMUniversitas Pendidikan Muhammadiyah SorongCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0045
Didit A IrwantokoUniversitas Brawijaya, MalangCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0044
YUNETTA FERAWATI, S.Pi.,M.AgrDINAS LINGKUNGAN HIDUP - PEMPROV. JATIM/ unbrawCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0043
MARIANUS KERATOROP. KOMANIK, S. Pt, M. SiDinas Pertanian Kab. Pegunungan Bintang, Prov. PapuaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0622.0042
Jihan Zakia Adila, SEIPBCERT.IDN.
001.1.0522.0276
Arief AdityaKNEKSCERT.IDN.
001.1.0522.0275
Prof.Dr.Ir.Harsuko Riniwati.MPUniversitas BrawijayaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0522.0040
Anhar Faisal Fanani, S.Pt, M.SiUniversitas MulawarmanCERT.IDN.
001.4.0522.0039
Audia Kusuma Triwardana, STCERT.IDN.
001.2.0322.0007
Dr. Agus Bintara Birawida, M.KesFKM UNHASCERT.IDN.
001.2.0322.0006
Shafira Mellania Rahayu Pamungkas, S.E.Institut Pertanian BogorCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0266
Eni Muryani, S.Si., M.Sc.Teknik Lingkungan UPN Veteran YogyakartaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0265
Saut Batara Siahaan, S.T., M.M., M.T.PT. SPVCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0264
Ir. Eko Prihartanto, S.T., M.T.Universitas Borneo TarakanCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0263
Ivnaini Andesgur, ST.,M.ScUniversitas RiauCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0262
Muhammad Angga FaizalUniversitas Gadjah MadaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0322.0261
Gilang Fauzi Dzikrillah, S.P., M.SiBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.4.0222.0038
Ir. Muhammad Sulaeman, S.Hut., M.Si., IPMUniversity of SeoulCERT.IDN.
001.4.0222.0037
Munajat Nursaputra, S.Hut., M.Sc.Fakultas Kehutanan Universitas HasanuddinCERT.IDN.
001.4.0222.0036
Johanes Donbosko Toring, S.HutDinas Lingkungan Hidup Kabupaten Belu, Provinsi NTTCERT.IDN.
001.4.0222.0035
Nuniek Hermita, S. Hut., M. ScUniversitas Sultan Ageng TirtayasaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0222.0034
Yulia Sari, S. PiInstitut Pertanian BogorCERT.IDN.
001.1.0222.0260
Nurusysyarifah Aliyyah, SKM., MKMInstitut Kesehatan IndonesiaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0222.0259
Muhammad Ma’arij Harfadli, S.T.,M.TInstitut Teknologi KalimantanCERT.IDN.
001.1.0222.0258
drh. Aulia Evi Susanti, MScBalai Pengkajian Teknologi Pertanian Sumatera Selatan, Badan Ltbang PertanianCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0257
drh. Maulidiyah Nurma Alfiyanti, S.KhUdayanaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0256
Tiar Pandapotan Purba ST IAPUNPAKCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0255
Adi Nugroho, SSTBadan Pusat StatistikCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0254
Fitrah, STInstitut Teknologi BandungCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0253
Dr. Munawar Asikin SSi MSEUniversitas Al Azhar IndonesiaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0252
Mohammad Sofyan, S.E., M.MInstitut Ilmu Sosial dan Manajemen STIAMICERT.IDN.
001.1.0122.0251
Dr. Syafrudin Raharjo, S.Pi, M.TUniversitas PapuaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0122.0033
Rato Firdaus Silamon, S.Hut., M.Si.Universitas MataramCERT.IDN.
001.4.0122.0032
Fransiskus Mao Tokan, S.PiUniversitas TerbukaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0122.0031
SILVA, S.SIP3E SUMATERA - KLHKCERT.IDN.
001.4.0122.0030
Herrilawan WiraksonoCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0274
Andrea Yudyat FariziCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0273
Aisyah Putri LestariCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0270
Anggi Putri PertiwiCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0268
Anna AmaliaCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0267
Henriette ImeldaBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0250
Martua Yan Steward NababanBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0245
Nameera MoerdaningBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0243
Maria Febe EunikeBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0242
Talitha DwitiyasihBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0241
Ridcho AndrianBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0232
Dr. Ambarsari Dwi CahyaniBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0228
Riki HermansyahBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0226
Muhammad Eka KusumaBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0223
Rakadipta Septian DwiputraBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0222
Akmal AdityaBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0219
Ifan MartinoBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0212
Putu Indy GardianBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0209
Adhitya Pratama YusufBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0208
Rizqi KoestendyahBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0207
Emod Tri UtomoBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0204
Rifdan FirmansyahBAPPENASCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0203
Muhammad Nuriman, SP., M.SiUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0202
Rachmad Hafiz Zulfifar AlkadrieUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0201
Muhammad PramulyaUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0200
Tedy RismawanUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0199
Devinda Ekarizky Diputri, S.SiUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0198
Dr. Yus Sholva, S.T., M.T.UNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0197
Gerry Dwi Utomo, S.KomUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0196
Kiki P. UtomoUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0195
Anton S.SiUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0194
Agung Nugroho, S.PUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0193
Agus Ruliyansyah, SP, M.SiUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0192
Helen SastypratiwiUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0191
Naomi Nessyana DebatarajaUNTANCERT.IDN.
001.6.1221.0190
Susilowati, S.Si, M.ScUniversitas PapuaCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0189
Ronaldo Ferdy Ignatius Rottie, ST., MTUniversitas Katolik De La Salle ManadoCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0188
Dr. Jozef R. Raco, M.E., M.Sc.Universitas Katolik De La Salle ManadoCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0187
Yulius Raton, ST., M.KomUniversitas Katolik De La Salle ManadoCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0186
Dr. Said Basalim, MTUniversitas Tanjungpura, PontianakCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0185
Sonya Dyah Kusumadewi, S.Hut, M.ScCIFORCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0184
Dyah Puspitaloka, S.E., M.S.F.CIFORCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0183
Ir. Maswirahmah, ST, IPMUniversitas HasanuddinCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0182
Anang Triyoso, M.Pd.Universitas Pendidikan Muhammadiyah SorongCERT.IDN.
001.1.1121.0181
I Gusti Agung Ayu Rai Asmiwyati, S.P.,M.Si.,PhDUNUDCERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0180
Muhammad Amien H, S.Pi., M.SiUniversitas Borneo Tarakan (UBT)/ Mahasiswa IPBCERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0179
Irland Fardani S.Si. M.T.Universitas Islam BandungCERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0178
Dr. Ir. Raden Faridz MP.Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Universitas Trunojoyo MaduraCERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0177
Dr. M. Fuad F. Mu’tamar, STP., MSi.Teknologi Industri Pertanian, Universitas Trunojoyo Madura CERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0176
Agung Brastama Putra, S.Kom., M.KomSistem Informasi-Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jawa TimurCERT.IDN.
001.1.1021.0175
Citra Fadhillah UtamiSIL UICERT.IDN.
001.3.0921.0159
Sri RahardjoITL TrisaktiCERT.IDN.
001.3.0921.0158
Cut Dian Nuryanty, M.LingIPBCERT.IDN.
001.3.0921.0157
Muhamad KomarudinPSL-IPBCERT.IDN.
001.3.0921.0156
DESI NOVITA, S.P.,M.SiUNIVERSITAS ISLAM SUMATERA UTARACERT.IDN.
001.3.0921.0155
Martha Theresia Juliana S.WRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0183
Asri Hadiyanti G.WRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0182
Caroline Aretha M.WRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0181
Khairul RizalWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0144
Dadang Jainal MutaqinWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0143
Roby FadillahWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0142
Pramudita MahyastutiWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0141
Kemal PramayudaWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0140
Mariska RamadiniWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0139
SuhandonoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0138
Rifqi RabbanieWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0137
Lingga Aji AndikaWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0136
Ikacipta Mega AyuputriWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0135
Wilhan Amirza YusenoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0134
Nur Fitrianto Adi Suasono, S.KomWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0133
Raffli NoorWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0132
Hafid Wahyu RamadhanWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0131
Khalishah Mutiara PurnamasariWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0130
Yeni FebriyaniWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0129
Wulan MetafurryWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0128
Muhammad Ikram NasutionWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0127
Jarot IndartoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0126
Anadia Rahmat Syihab HidayatullahWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0125
Usamah Hujjatul IslamWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0124
Setya RusdiantoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0123
Fahmi HakimWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0122
Galih Hedy SaputraWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0121
Nurul Selen Azizah ASP S.P.W.K.WRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0120
Dyah PerwitasariWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0119
Puspa Rizki AndhaniWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0118
Rima NadhiraWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0117
Priyono Eka PratiektoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0116
Atik NurwandaWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0115
Sudhiani PratiwiWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0114
Muh AsrofiWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0113
Yasir ArafatWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0112
Annisa Putri WidianiWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0111
Muhamad Fickri RamadhanWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0110
Irfan Darliazi YanantoWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0109
Muzzaki SaniWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0108
Fajar SumiratWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0107
Nizhar MariziWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0106
Annisa Kusuma WardhaniWRICERT.IDN.
001.6.0921.0105
Ratih Ayuninghemi, S.ST, M.KomPoliteknik Negri JemberCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0154
Jodhi Ikhramsyah, S.HutPoliteknik Negri JemberCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0153
Drs. Agus Triputranto, MMBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0152
Idham KhalikPSL-IPB UniversityCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0151
Rahmawati FitriaUNJCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0150
Rofi Yudisthira, S.T.PT WPPCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0149
Restiyana Agustine, S.Pt., M.Sc.Universitas Gajah MadaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0148
Muchamad Miftakhul MukmininCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0147
Aang Kusmawan, S.PdUniversitas Gajah MadaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0146
Iman Junianto S.Si.Sekolah Pasca Sarjana Universitas PadjajaranCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0145
Agus KrisnowoBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0174
SarjonoBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0173
Bagus Anang NugrohoBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0172
Arie Rakhman HakimBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0171
Hari SetiawanBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0170
Maristya RahmadiansyahBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0169
Muhammad Putra RasuantaBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0168
Fajril MardiansahBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0167
Setyo Margo UtomoBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0166
Muhammad Raihan Farras HakimBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0165
Wenny OktavianiBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0164
Abdul RahmanBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0163
Zakariya Arif FikriyadiBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0162
Wahyu PurnawirawanBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0161
Triyono Widi SasongkoBPPTCERT.IDN.
001.1.0921.0160
Dedi SuntoroCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0104
Nataliawati SiahaanCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0103
Renyta CitraCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0102
Ervan MohiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0101
Erick HutrindoCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0100
Marlina PandinCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0099
Vetri NurliyantiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0098
Lia PutriyanaCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0097
WidhiatmakaCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0096
Gea Prita SrikandiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0821.0095
Syaiful Ramadhan Harahap, S.Pi, M.SiUniversitas Islam IndragiriCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0028
Zulfikar Mardiyadi, S.Hut.,M.SiFakultas Kehutanan Universitas PapuaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0027
AadreanJurusan Biologi FMIPA Universitas AndalasCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0026
Cut Dian Nuryanty, M.LingIPBCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0025
IndrawatiMahasiswa S2 Universitas Hasanuddin MakassarCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0024
Dr. Erwin Hermawan, S.Si, M.ScUniversitas Ibn KhaldunCERT.IDN.
001.4.0721.0023
Totok Harianto, SKMProdi KLH Universitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0089
Ir Duta Setiawan, S.Pt M.SiUniversitas TanjungpuraCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0088
Erwin Amri, ST, MsiUniversitas Bosowa MakassarCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0087
Fauziyah Nur Jamal,SE.,MM.universiti teknikal malaysia melakaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0086
Dr. Andi Susilawaty, M. Kes.UIN Alauddin MakassarCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0085
Herry Nugraha, S.Si, M.MIlmu Ekonomi Pertanian, FEM IPBCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0084
Heru Winarno, ST MTAUniv Serang RayaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0083
Rosda Malia, S.P, M.SiFaster Universitas SuryakancanaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0082
Dr. SuprehatinIPBCERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0081
YULI DWI ASTANTI, ST, MTUPN VETERAN YOGYAKARTACERT.IDN.
001.1.0721.0080
Dr. Ir. I Made Sudarma, MSUniversitas UdayanaCERT.IDN9
001.1.0721.0078
Dr. Elly Herliani, M. Phil.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0078
Zuhe Safitra, M. Pd.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0077
Firman Sujana, S. T.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0076
Reza Setiawan, M. T.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0075
Dr. Harry FirmanCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0074
Dr. Indrawati, M.Pd.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0073
Septian Karyana, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0072
Dr. Ida Kaniawati, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0071
Prima Dermawan, S. Kom.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0070
Lili Indarti, M.Hum.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0069
Adella Anfidina Putri, M. I. L., M.Sc.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0068
Lintang Ratri Prastika, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0067
Dr. Dedi HerawadiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0066
Dr. Poppy Kamalia DeviCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0065
Lukman Nulhakim, M. Pd.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0064
Gunawan Muhammad, S. Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0063
Heri Setiadi, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0062
Dian Purnama, S. Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0061
Dr. Agus Luthfi, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0060
Dr. H. Moh. Adenan, MM, CRA, CSF, CPHCMCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0059
Dr. Moehammad Fathorrazi, M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0058
Okyviandi Putra Erlangga, S.EI., M.SEICERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0057
Dr. Zainuri, M.siCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0056
Dr. Teguh Hadi Priyono. SE. MSiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0055
Dr. Riniati, MP., CPHCMCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0054
Dr. Siti Komariyah, S.E., M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0053
Dr. Lilis Yuliati, S.E., M.Si, CPHCMCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0052
Dra. Nanik Istiyani M.SiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0051
Dr. Endah Kurnia Lestari, S.E., M.E.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0050
Dr. Edy Santoso, SE., MSc.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0049
Ciplis Gema Qori'ah, S.E., M.ScCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0048
Dr. Duwi Yunitasari, SE, MECERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0047
Fajar Wahyu Prianto, SE, ME.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0046
Dr Regina Niken wilantari SE MS.iCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0045
M. Abd. Nasir, S.E., M.ScCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0044
Dr. Rafael Purtomo Somaji, M.SiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0043
Aisah Jumiati, SE.MPCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0042
Dr. Dra. Sebastiana Viphindrartin, M.KesCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0041
Dr. Herman Cahyo Diartho, SE, MP, CPHCMCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0040
Fivien Muslihatinningsih, SE., M.SiCERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0039
Dr. Yulia Indrawati, S.E., M.Si.CERT.IDN.
001.6.0721.0038
Sri Budiati, S.TCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0022
Dr. Pipin Noviati Sadikin, M.SiCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0021
Vidya Mar'atusholikha, S.P, M.SiCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0020
Audia Kusuma Triwardana, STCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0019
Zaenal Arifin Siregar MTUNDIP/LRMPHP KKPCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0018
Aris Johansjah,S.Hut.,M.T.CERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0017
Iqbal Reza Pratama, A. Md. AbCERT.IDN.
001.4.0521.0016
Faroh Ladayya, M.SiUNJCERT.IDN.
001.1.0521.0037
Gilang Fauzi Dzikrillah, S.P., M.SiKementerian PPN/BappenasCERT.IDN.
001.1.0521.0036
DarmadiUniversitas RiauCERT.IDN.
001.1.0521.0035
Dr.Ir. Bambang Yudi Ariadi, MMProgram Studi Agribisnis, Fakultas Pertanian Peternakan. Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang.CERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0016
Ratna Wilis, S.Pd, M.Purusan Geography UNPCERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0015
Erna Juita, S.Pd, M.SiGeografi STKIP PGRI Sumatera Barat CERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0014
Abd. Rahman As-syakur, S.P., M.Si., Ph.DPPLH Universitas UdayanaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0013
I Wayan Gede Sedana Yoga, S.TP., M.AgbTeknologi Industri Pertanian, Fakultas Teknologi Pertanian, Universitas Udayana.CERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0012
Cokorda Anom Bayu Sadyasmara, S.TP., M.ScUniversitas UdayanaCERT.IDN.
001.4.0321.0011
Ani Suryani, S.P., M.Sc.Universitas LampungCERT.IDN.
001.1.0321.0034
Deria WahyuniUniversitas UdayanaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0321.0033
Nur Ain Afrilia Widarni, S.Pt., M.Sc.CERT.IDN.
001.1.0321.0032
Dr. I Made SurahartaPoliteknik Tramaportasi Darat Indonesia-STTDCERT.IDN.
001.1.0321.0031
Rakhmat Jaya Lahay, S.Si, M.ScUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN.
001.2.0221.0005
Dr. Eng. Sri Maryati, S.SiUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN.
001.2.0221.0004
Dr. Fitryane Lihawa, M.SiUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN.
001.2.0221.0003
Astri Widiastuti Hasbiah, ST., M.EnvUniversitas PasundanCERT.IDN.
001.2.0221.0002
Aloysius Suratin, S.P., M.Si.Conservation InternationalCERT.IDN.
001.2.0221.0001
Ibrahim Aji Pardede, S. HutPusat Pengendalian Pembangunan Ekoregion Sumatera - KLHKCERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0023
Andi Triyawan, MAUniversity Sains Islam MalaysiaCERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0022
Dr.Ir. Bambang Yudi Ariadi, MMProgram Studi Agribisnis, Fakultas Pertanian Peternakan. Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang.CERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0021
Inof Seno Acton, SSiT., MT.Politeknik Penerbangan Indonesia Curug ( Sdg Kuliah Di Universitas Indonesia)CERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0020
Dr. Eng. Sri Maryati, S.SiUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0019
Ria Kusumaningrum, S.Pt, M.SiInstitut Agama Islam Sahid Bogor (Mhs S3 IPB)CERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0018
dr.ELSA YUNIARTI.,M.Biomed.,AIFO-KUNPCERT.IDN.
001.1.0221.0017
Astri Widiastuti Hasbiah, ST., M.EnvUniversitas PasundanCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0009
Rulli Pratiwi Setiawan, Ph.DITSCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0008
IIN NISAH, S.T., M.TBappeda Kabupaten kapuas huluCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0007
Siti Nurhayati, ST.CERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0006
Dr. Fitryane Lihawa, M.SiUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0005
Indra Kumara, S.Hut, M.SiBAPPEDA Kab. Kapuas HuluCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0004
Aswan Adi, SPIPB UniversityCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0003
Ir. Syaifullah Djafar, M. SiPemprov SultengCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0002
Dra. Gugah Praharawati, M.Si.MMahasiswa IPB jurusan KVTCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0001
Neni Susilawati, S.Sos, M.AFakultas Ilmu Administrasi, UICERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0016
Shellyn Fortuna Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember CERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0015
Dodi Julkarnaen S.Si, M.T.KonsultanCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0014
Dr.Ir Muhammad Hanafi, MBA, IPM universitas mercubuanaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0013
Lenny Yusrini, S.E., M.SiAKPINDO JakartaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0012
Dr. A. Indra Jaya Asaad, S.Pi, M.ScBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan PerikananCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0011
Ahmad Romadhoni Surya Putra, Ph.DDepartemen Sosial Ekonomi Peternakan, Fakultas Peternakan, Universitas Gadjah MadaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0010
Aria MarianyPusat Penelitian Mitigasi Bencana ITB / Bandung Mitigasi Hub (BMH)CERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0009
M. Faruk RidhoWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 008.6.0121.0001
Novia MustikasariWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 007.6.0121.0001
Bagus IndrawanWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 006.6.0121.0001
Dr. Sudhiani PratiwiWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 005.6.0121.0001
Egi SuargaWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 004.6.0121.0001
Anna AmaliaWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 003.6.0121.0001
Anggi Putri PertiwiWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 002.6.0121.0001
Irfan DarliaziWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 001.6.0121.0001
Anang NoegrohoBappenas125.6.1220.001
Roy KoentjoroBappenas124.6.1220.001
Taofik Herdian NugrahaBappenas123.6.1220.001
Dian HersintaBappenas122.6.1220.001
Ifan MartinoBappenas121.6.1220.001
Hendi SumantriBappenas120.6.1220.001
Sita Sofie DeviBappenas119.6.1220.001
Dyah SudihastutiBappenas118.6.1220.001
Ira Widya ZaharaBappenas117.6.1220.001
M. RifqiBappenas116.6.1220.001
NofriadiBappenas115.6.1220.001
Semi KurniasihBappenas114.6.1220.001
Wulan MetafurryBappenas113.6.1220.001
SusilawatiBappenas112.6.1220.001
TejaningsihBappenas111.6.1220.001
Puspita SuryaningtyasBappenas110.6.1220.001
Noor AviantoBappenas109.6.1220.001
Jarot IndartoBappenas108.6.1220.001
ZulfriandiBappenas107.6.1220.001
Nono RusonoBappenas106.6.1220.001
Muhammad Komarudin, S.Si., M.SiPSL-IPB
0027.4.1120.001
Budi Dharmawan, S.P., M.Si., Ph.D.Universitas Jenderal Soedirman
0026.4.1120.001
Ferdianto Budi Samudra, SP., MSi Polbangtan Malang (PSL-IPB)
0105.1.1120.001
Wawan Wahyudi, ST, M.SiDLHK Banten
0104.1.1120.001
Rakhmat Jaya Lahay, S.Si, M.ScUniversitas Negeri Gorontalo
0103.1.1120.001
Retno Dwi Hatmanti, A.Md.LogPoliteknik Pos Indonesia
0102.1.1120.001
Ade ParanataUniversity of Pecs, Hungary
0101.1.1120.001
Fakhrizal NashrPLANB
0100.1.1120.001
Rooswanti SoeharnoFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0099.6.1120.001
Kurnia SariFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0098.6.1120.001
Theresa F Napitupulu S.Tr.KebFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0097.6.1120.001
Ayudina Larasanti, SSTFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0096.6.1120.001
dr. Niken Sasanti ArdiFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0095.6.1120.001
Sandra Barinda, S.Si, Apt, M.SiFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0094.6.1120.001
dr. Raden Roro Mega Utami, MKMFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0093.6.1120.001
Ir. Ramadhani Yanidar, MTTeknik Lingkungan, FALTL, Universitas Trisakti
0092.1.1020.001
Trisnani Dwi Hapsari, S.Pi, M.Si.Undip
0091.1.1020.001
Ruhyat AzhariPinehill Arabia Food Limited
0090.1.1020.001
F.A. Bayu Satya Wijaya, ST, MMSIUniversitas Mercu Buana
0089.1.1020.001
Khairiyani, S.E.,M.S.Ak.,CADE.,CAP.UIN STS Jambi0088.6.1020.006
Bayu Kurniawan, S.Si., M.ScUIN STS Jambi0087.6.1020.006
M. Yusuf, S.Kom., M.S.I.UIN STS Jambi0086.6.1020.006
Ahmad Syukron Prasaja, M.Sc.UIN STS Jambi0085.6.1020.006
Syukrya Ningsih, M.SiUIN STS Jambi0084.6.1020.006
Imam Arifa'illah Syaiful Huda, M.ScUIN STS Jambi0083.6.1020.006
Haekal Al Asyari, S.H., LL.M.UIN STS Jambi0082.6.1020.006
M. Husnul AbidUIN STS Jambi0081.6.1020.006
Dr. Rofiqoh Ferawati, S.E., M.E.IUIN STS Jambi0080.6.1020.006
Prof. Dr. H. Su’aidi, M.A., Ph.DUIN STS Jambi0079.6.1020.006
Bayu Andrianto Wirawan, SSi, MSiPT. Chevron Pacific Indonesia
0002.2.0920.001
Muhamad KomarudinPSL-IPB
0001.2.0920.001
Priyaji Agung Pambudi, S.Pd., M.SiPT. Luas Birus Utama0025.4.0920.005
Riswan, M.SiBalitbangda Prov KALSEL
0024.4.0920.005
Kudus Kurniawan Mangapul, S.Si, MAUI
0023.4.0920.005
Dr. Ir. Arzyana Sunkar, MScInstitut Pertanian Bogor
0022.4.0920.005
Fentinur Evida SeptrianaDinas Lingkungan Hidup Provinsi Kep. Bangka Belitung
0078.1.0920.003
I Made Reki Artawan, S.PdUniversitas Gorontalo
0077.1.0920.003
Yuniar Pratiwi, S.Si., M.SiSekolah Tinggi Ilmu Teknik Prabumulih
0076.1.0920.003
Baskoro Pradito, STProgressive Global Energy
0075.1.0920.003
M Afdhal Chatra Perdana SE, M.Ec.DevSTIE Sakti Alam Kerinci Prov. Jambi
0074.1.0920.003
Dr. Mudian Paena, S.Pi, M.SiBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan Perikanan (BRPBAP3)
0073.1.0920.003
Anita Indrasari., ST., M.ScUniversitas Setia Budi
0072.1.0920.003
Ida Giyanti, ST, MTUniversitas Setia Budi
0071.1.0920.003
Fajar Ayu Pinagara, M.Phil, M.Sc.FEB UI
0070.1.0920.003
Devi Melisa Damiri, S.Ab., M.AbUNPAD
0069.1.0920.003
Desi Novita, S.P., M.SiUNIVERSITAS ISLAM SUMATERA UTARA (UISU)
0068.1.0920.003
Syifa SaputraUniversitas Al-Muslim
0067.1.0920.003
Norma Muhtar, S.Si., M.SiFMIPA UHO
0066.1.0820.003
La Irianto, M.MPdDLH Kab. Keerom Papua
0065.1.0820.003
Beby Masitho Batubara,S.Sos,MAPUniversitas Medan
0064.1.0820.003
Dyah May Karini, ST, M.Sc.Lembaga Ketahanan Nasional RI
0063.1.0820.003
Dr. Syafrudin Raharjo, S.Pi, M.TUniversitas Papua
0062.1.0820.003
Abdurrahim Rafsanjani, S.T.Institut Teknologi Bandung
0061.1.0820.003
Adityawarman Adil, S.Si, M.SiPSL-IPB0021.4.0720.002
Supardiono, M.Sc., C.EIA.Universitas Udayana0020.4.0720.002
Rahmat Asri, SPPT. Logica Sistematis Consultant (PT. LOGIS)
0019.4.0720.002
Ir. dra. Erna Savitri. MTFak. Teknik Univ. Pancasila.
0018.4.0720.002
La Ode Muhamad Hafizh Akbar, A.MdBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan Perikanan
0017.4.0720.002
Drh. I Made Iwan Dewantama, MSiMahasiswa S3 Ilmu Lingkungan UNUD
0016.4.0720.002
Dr. Agus Bintara Birawida, M.KesFKM Unhas0015.4.0720.002
Aditya Pandu Nugraha, MSi BIM RESEARCH ID
0060.1.0720.002
Dr. Lindawati, SP, MSi.Universitas Sumatera Utara (USU)
0059.1.0720.002
La Ode Juni Akbar, S.PdUniversitas Negeri Gorontalo
0058.1.0720.002
Asri Samsu, ST., MURP., M.Eng.Bappelitbangda Kabupaten Soppeng
0057.1.0720.002
Lucas Soares, SE, M.Si.FEM UNUD.
0056.1.0720.002
Indra Wahyu Pratama, S.Pt. Fakultas Peternakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
0055.1.0720.002
Puspitasari, SP, MSi.Pusat Penelitian dan Pengembangan Hortikultura
0054.1.0620.001
Ir. Eddy Susanto Jo.MT (Phd cand)PT susanto ciptajaya
0053.1.0620.001
Dr. Jusmy Dolvis Putuhena, S.Hut., M.Si0052.1.0620.001
Ardian Prabowo, S.APUniversitas Brawijaya
0051.1.0620.001
Veli Sungono, SKM, M.SUPH
0050.1.0620.001
Erwin Santosa ST, MKKKPertamina Hulu Mahakam, Mahasiswa Program S3 PSL - IPB
0049.1.0620.001
Karya Widyawati, ST, MTUniversitas Indraprasta PGRI/S3 PSL IPB
0048.1.0620.001
Erwin L Subandi, SPd, MSi.0047.1.0620.001
Uci Sulandari, SSi, MSiUniversitas Binawan
0046.1.0620.001
Taufik Kurniawan, ST.GRAHA ARTAJASA
0045.1.0620.001
Rivira Yuana, ST, MTSB IPB, DMB 13
0044.1.0620.001
AdrianUnisma 45 Bekasi
0043.1.0620.001
Anggita Tresliyana Suryana, SP, M.Si.BB Pengkajian, Balitbangtan
0042.1.0620.001
Dr. Agus Mariani Saragih, S.E.,M.Si.Politeknik Negeri Medan
0041.1.0620.001
Fitriyah Irmawati E.S, ST, MSi.Universitas Papua, Prodi MSP
0040.1.0620.001
H. SA'DIANOOR, ST, MSiDinas Perumahan Rakyat dan Kawasan Permukiman Kabupaten Hulu Sungai Tengah / Mahasiswa Program Doktoral Universitas Pertahanan
0039.1.0620.001
Dr. Docki Saraswati, M.EngUniversitas Trisakti
0038.1.0620.001
Nurchasanah, SE, Ak, CA, M.App Proj Mgt (Proj Sys), APBSekretariat Negara
0037.1.0620.001
Erna Tri Asmorowati, ST, MTUniversitas Islam Majapahit
0036.1.0620.001
Dr. Zainul HidayahUniversitas Trunojoyo Madura0015.4.0620.001
Yunandar, SPi, MSi Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Banjarbaru
0035.1.0620.001
Dr. Drs. D.Iwan Riswandi, SE, MSi.Sekolah Vokasi IPB University
0034.1.0620.001
Astryani Rosyad, SP, MSiSekolah Vokasi IPB
0033.1.0620.001
Dr. Oot Hotimah, SPd, MSiUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
0032.1.0620.001
Dian Alfia PurwandariUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
0031.1.0620.001
Aswan Adi, SPIPB University
0030.1.0620.001
Beben Afendi, ST, MT
TNI AL
0029.1.0620.001
Dr. Dewi Nurhayati Yusuf, STP, MScUniversitas. Halu Oleo0014.4.0520.001
Dr. Arifin, ST, MEng.ScProgram Studi Teknik Lingkungan
0013.4.0520.001
Miranda Romaully Br. Sitanggang, SP, MPSTIPER Amuntai
0012.4.0520.001
Hayati Mukti Asih, ST, MSc, PhDUniversitas Ahmad Dahlan, Yogyakarta
0011.4.0520.001
Dr. Rini MastutiUniversitas Samudra
0010.4.0520.001
Dr. Aji Ali Akbar, MSiFakultas Teknik Universitas Tanjungpura Pontianak
0009.4.0520.001
Mohammad Wahyu Agang, S.Hut., MPUniversitas Borneo Tarakan
0008.4.0520.001
Dyah Lestari WidaningrumUniversitas Bina Nusantara
0007.4.0420.001
Hendra Andiananta Pradana, SUniversitas Jember
0006.4.0420.001
Bayu Andrianto Wirawan, SSi, MSiPT. Chevron Pacific Indonesia
0005.4.0420.001
Wawan Wahyudi, ST, MSiDLHK Prov. Banten
0004.4.0420.001
Sunarwan Asuhadi, SPd, MSiLoka Perekayasaan Teknologi Kelautan (LPTK) BRSDM KP KKP
0003.4.0420.001
Yudit Vega Paramitadevi, ST, MSi
Sekolah Vokasi IPB
0002.4.0420.001
Leonarda Sofiani Rame, ST, MSiInstitut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)
0028.2.0420.001
drg. Dhihram TenrisauEpidemiologi UI
0027.2.0420.001
Resista VikalianaInstitut Stiami
0026.2.0420.001
Yus Aktiva Prasetya Mardyanika, STTeknik Pengairan Universitas Brawijaya Malang
0025.2.0420.001
Akhmad Rizqul Karim, SP, MScUniversitas Jenderal Soedirman
0024.2.0420.001
Delfi Trisnawati, SPd, MSiPusat Studi Lingkungan Hidup, LPPM Universitas Riau0001.4.0320.1
Dr. Dadang Jaenudin, MSiUniversitas Pakuan0022.2.0320.001
Yuliyanto, ST, MSi.Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Banjarmasin
0021.2.0320.001
YusarBadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0020.2.0320.001
Ainul Yaqin S.E., M.Ak., Ak. , CPA (Aust), CFrA., CA.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0019.2.0320.001
Fitrawan S.E.,MPP.,MAP., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0018.2.0320.001
Farida Mularsih S.E., M.Si.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0017.2.0320.001
Muhammad Adi Syafei S.E., M.Sc., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0016.2.0320.001
Heru Nugraha S.T., M.MBadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0015.2.0320.001
Agus Bambang Irawan S.E., MBA., Ak., CMA., CKM, Ph.D. , CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0014.2.0320.001
Muhamad Makruf Sipahutar M.M. , CA., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0013.2.0320.001
Riyanto S.E., M.M., Ak. CFE. , CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0012.2.0320.001
Satrio Hari Nugroho S.E., M.Acc., Ak., CPA., CIA.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0011.2.0320.001
Laode Nusriadi SE., MSi. , CPA, CSFA, Ak, CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0010.2.0320.001
Silvanus Nohan Rudrokasworo, ST, MTUniversitas Indonesia007/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Astri Widiastuti Hasbiah, ST, MEnvUniversitas Pasundan006/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Erik Iswandi, STUniversitas Pertahanan Indonesia005/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Eko Budiharto, SPiKementerian kelautan dan Perikanan004/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Yaya R C Pujiharto, SPi, MEUniversitas Trisakti003/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Murtiningrum, STP, MSiUniversitas Papua002/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Ranni Gilang Herdiani, STUniversitas Islam Bandung001/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Harry Gembira087/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yohanes Ariyanto Wibowo086/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yeeri Badrun, MSi085/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yasser Ahmed084/VII/SDC-71/2019
Vely Kukinul Siswanto, ST, MT, MSc083/VII/SDC-71/2019
Tri Wibowo, CA, MSi, CPMA082/VII/SDC-71/2019
Titien Setiyo Rini081/VII/SDC-71/2019
Siswanta Kaban, SSi, MSi080/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ruben Stephanus079/VII/SDC-71/2019
Nurul Chairany078/VII/SDC-71/2019
Novia Mustikasari077/VII/SDC-71/2019
Mahyudin076/VII/SDC-71/2019
Krisna Fery Rahmantya, SSi075/VII/SDC-71/2019
Kandina Rahmadita074/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ir. Dani Dwiyandana, MT073/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ir. Benny Benyamin Suharto, MSi072/VII/SDC-71/2019
Hilman Setiadi, SE, SPd, MT071/VII/SDC-71/2019
Herdianti Indah Puspita070/VII/SDC-71/2019
Gistya Gemma Rahayu Soelaeman Burhanudin069/VII/SDC-71/2019
Fitri Ramdhani Harahap, SSos, MSi068/VII/SDC-71/2019
Danu Wijaya, SPi, MSi067/VII/SDC-71/2019
Danan Prasetyo Hadi, SSi, MSc066/VII/SDC-71/2019
Belinda Ulfa Aulia, ST, MSc065/VII/SDC-71/2019
Bayu Pamungkas, S.I.K064/VII/SDC-71/2019
Astri Suryandari, SSi, MSi063/VII/SDC-71/2019
Arie Wibowo Khurniawan062/VII/SDC-71/2019
Made Adi Widyatmika, ST, MSi061/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Ir. A. A. Gde Agung Yana, ST, MT060/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Eng. Ni Nyoman Pujianiki, ST, MT, MEng059/SDC-71/VI/2019
Ni Made Sulastri058/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Wayan Suardika, SP, MSi057/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Gede Yudi Pradnyana056/SDC-71/VI/2019
Rufia Andisetyana Putri, ST, MT055/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Fitryane Lihawa, MSi054/SDC-71/VI/2019
Kusa Bill Noni Nope, ST, MT053/SDC-71/VI/2019
Kevin Arga, ST051/SDC-71/VI/2019
Cokorda Anom Bayu Sadyasmara, STP, MSc052/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Komang Gede Santhyasa, ST, MT050/SDC-71/VI/2019
Ibnu Uzail Yamani049/SDC-71/IV/2019
Erika Fatma048/SDC-71/IV/2019
Tursina, MT047/SDC-71/IV/2019
Dimas Angga Hedianto, SPi046/SDC-71/IV/2019
Bill Pangayow, SE, MSi, Ak045/SDC-71/IV/2019
Ananda Putri Permatasari044/SDC-71/IV/2019
Silfi Iriyani, SHut, MSi043/SDC-71/IV/2019
Regina Deti, SE, MM042/SDC-71/IV/2019
Dr. Ir. NETTI TINAPRILLA061/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
ACHMAD SOFIAN, S.Pi, M.Si060/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
TAUFIQ HIDAYAT059/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
SAYUTI058/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
TOTO SUPARTONO057/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
Ir. MAHYUDIN, M.Si056/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
CHAIRANI PUTRI PRATIWI, M.Si055/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
MUJIYANTO, S.Si, MPH054/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
MOHAMAD CHAIRUMAN
HERDIANA MUTMAINAH
MUHTADI GANDA SUTRISNA
ANGGA AKBAR FANANI
AGUS EDY RANGKUTI, SE, M.Si
HAULA ROSDIANA
MURWENDAH
DEBIE PUSPASARI
SRI SUHARDONO, ST
EDY FAJAR, SPi
Komang Risma Devi KartikaCERT.IDN.011.1.0722.0283
Dr dr Femmy Sofie Schouten, M.MCERT.IDN.001.1.0722.2084
Yudi Karyanto ,ATD,MSc.CERT.IDN.001.1.0722.0285
Rudi, S.E., M.T.CERT.IDN.001.1.0722.0286
HADI SAHAL FADLY DAULAY, S.T.Kementrian ESDMCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0287
SURNIUniversitas BrawijayaCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0288
Nasrul Hadi, ST., MTpsl ipbCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0289
Elvi Siska Mandiangan, S.Pi, M.SiUniversitas BrawijayaCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0290
Annisa Nur Wardani, S.TDinas Lingkungan Hidup PSL/IPBCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0291
SAFRI ARIF, S.Hut., M.SiWahana Mitra Lingkungan / UBCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0292
Dr. Lindawati, SP, M.SiUniversitas Sumatra Utara / USUCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0293
Prima J. RomadhonaUniversity Of LeedsCERT.IDN.001.1.0822.0294
Dwi Handayani, S.Pi, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0295
M Abdul HakimCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0296
Sulistyanto, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0297
Koko Komarudin, S.Hut, M.LingCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0298
Gungun Ganjar GunawanCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0299
Nana Suhana, S.HCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0300
Herry Trisna Afriandi, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0301
Boby Darmawan,S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0302
Fitra Pirmansyah, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0303
Armela Praninditya,S.I.PCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0304
305. Hamsunah, S.KomCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0305
Miftah Adhi Yuwono, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0306
Meidita Aulia Danus, S.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0307
Silvandrey Hot Gumanti PasaribuCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0308
Awaliah Anjani, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0309
Ginanjar Cipto Prasetyo, S.TICERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0310
Dewi Rahayu Purwa Ningrum, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0311
Ratna Kusuma Sari, S.Hut., M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0312
Prama Wirasena, S.Hut,M.PSc, M.EngCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0313
Yudi Santoso, SPCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0314
Arie Fahmiyati, ST,M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0315
Agus Haryanto,S.Hut., M.I.LCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0316
Lilis Yuliandini, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0317
Hesti Rahayu, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0318
Anton Eko Satrio, S.Hut, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0319
Nandang Gumilar,S.Hut,M.T,M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0320
Anisa Agustina,S.Hut.,M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0321
Eka Susanti, S.Hut.,M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0322
Alfiyan Hilmi Aminuddin, S.KomCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0323
Shafira Prastania PutriCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0324
AL Nuriza RahmadaniaCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0325
Maudy SusantiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0326
Saksi PradanaCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0327
Hanapi, S. KelCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0328
Baiq Trisni Sukma Dewi, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0329
Lalu Suprasandi, S.TCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0330
Safprada RHA, S.PCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0331
B. Sri Ratna Setiawati, S.T, M.EngCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0332
Dian Trismayati, S.T., M.TCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0333
Taradina Wisudayani, S.TCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0334
Hidayatullah, S.HutCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0335
Cut Sela Dara Rahayu, S.STPCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0336
Rita MustafaCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0337
Sri Akhmad Janari, S.PCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0338
Ketut MekelCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0339
Asep Kurniawan, S.PTCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0340
Imam HidayatCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0341
Lalu RamliCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0342
Mahmud, AKS, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0343
M. SujayadiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0344
Rato Firdaus SilamonCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0345
HizbullahCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0346
A. FathoniCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0347
M.Tathur DACERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0348
Afan AftoryCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0349
350. Makdis SariCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0350
351. Muhajidin, S.Pd, MMCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0351
IGB Ngurah WG, S.HCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0352
Fenida HaryatiCERT.IDN.001.6.1022.0353
Dr. Lusia Widiastuti, S.P., M.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0349
Dr. Ir. Yuni Erlina, M.Sc.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0350
Rokhman Fauzi, S.T., M.T.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0351
RB TRI JOKO WIBOWO, STP., MTCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0352
Mutiarra Ridyo Arum, S.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0353
Dr. Ir. Mofit Saptono, M.P.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0354
M. Perdiansyah Mulia Harahap H., S.T.P., M.Si.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0355
Taufik Nugraha Agassi, S.T.P., M.Sc.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0356
Dr. Tomi Oktavianor, M.Soc.ScCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0357
Prof. Dr. H Budi Suryadi, S.Sos, MSiCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0358
Hidayat Arismunandar Katili, S.P, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0359
Dr. Ir. Yanarita, M.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0360
Tjondroargo Tandio, SE MMIPBCERT.IDN.001.4.1122.0049
Ahmad Chirzun, ST, MTUniversitas Al Azhar IndonesiaCERT.IDN.001.4.1122.0050
Subhan, S.Pi., M.SiUniversitas Halu OleoCERT.IDN.001.4.1122.0051
Surahman, M.E.UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin BantenCERT.IDN.001.4.1122.0052
M. Yogie ST.,M.SiMahasiswa Prodi S3 PSL IPBCERT.IDN.001.4.1122.0053
Dr. Lusia Widiastuti, S.P., M.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0349
Dr. Ir. Yuni Erlina, M.Sc.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0350
Rokhman Fauzi, S.T., M.T.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0351
RB TRI JOKO WIBOWO, STP., MTCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0352
Mutiarra Ridyo Arum, S.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0353
Dr. Ir. Mofit Saptono, M.P.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0354
M. Perdiansyah Mulia Harahap H., S.T.P., M.Si.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0355
Taufik Nugraha Agassi, S.T.P., M.Sc.CERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0356
Dr. Tomi Oktavianor, M.Soc.ScCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0357
Prof. Dr. H Budi Suryadi, S.Sos, MSiCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0358
Hidayat Arismunandar Katili, S.P, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0359
Dr. Ir. Yanarita, M.PCERT.IDN.001.1.1122.0360
IrwandaCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0361
Rachman HakimCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0362
Syahrul MuttaqinCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0363
Hadi Ismanto, ST, MTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0364
Wira MutiaraCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0365
Syaiful NazarCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0366
Safitri Rayuni, SPCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0367
Ridho Nursami, S.STPCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0368
Bowo PuryantoCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0369
Darma Irawan, S.STCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0370
Amiruddin, SPCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0371
MusaCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0372
AchmadCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0373
Riyanny PratiwiCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0374
Ir. Duta Setiawan, S.Pt, M.Si IPMCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0375
Freshy Windy Rosmala Dewi, SSTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0376
Didit Puji Hariyanto, SSTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0377
HANA DWI KRISTANTI, SSTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0378
Yoyo Karyono, SSTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0379
Bayu Dwi Kurniawan, S.Tr.StatCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0380
Fenny Afifatul Awwaliyah,S.Tr.StatCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0381
Dewi Widyawati, S.Tr.StatCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0382
Ema Tusianti, S. ST, S. AB, M. T, M. ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0383
I Gusti Ngurah Agung Rama Gunawan, SST., MTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0384
Adi Nugroho, SSTCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0385
Wisnu Winardi, SST, MECERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0386
Putri Hera Lusmana, S.Tr.StatCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0387
Adam Sofian, S.Si, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0388
Fitri Andri Astuti, SST, M.T.CERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0389
Ganish Anggraeni, S.Tr.Stat.CERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0390
Nurarifin, SST, M.Ec.Dev., M.Ec.CERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0391
Diah Ayu Utami, S.ST, M.E.K.KCERT.IDN.001.6.1122.0392
Togas BrainiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0393
Candra Nawi ZainaroCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0394
Lidya Astu WidyantiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0395
Ihsan RamadhanCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0396
Riza HarmainCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0397
Anneke Iriany FauzieCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0398
Tika Rizky PertiwiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0399
Fitri PancawardaniCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0400
Fajar FCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0401
Amalia KarinaCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0402
Endang SanjayaCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0403
Redi Garnida, ST, M.TCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0404
Dikdik SuratmanCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0405
Ivan Madya RizkianoCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0406
Muhammad KhalidCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0407
Adi DarmawanCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0408
Khairul Rizal, ST, MPP, Ph.DCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0409
Ir. Hayu Parasati, MPSCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0410
Agung Mahesa Himawan Dorodjatoen, Ph.DCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0411
Zaharatul Hasanah, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0412
Alia Rasmaya, ST, MTCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0413
Micania Camillang, ST, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0414
Gita Nurrahmi, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0415
Idham Khalik, SP, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0416
Prawira Utama Amdan, S.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0417
Alicia Tiffany Beandda, ST, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0418
Anindita Putri Indriyanto, S.Ars, BAppSc, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0419
Ayu Adilla Warochmah Saputri, S.SosCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0420
Hisyam Yusril Hidayat, S.I.ACERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0421
Alfia Oktivalerina, SE., M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0422
Dra. Hindun Barokah, MACERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0423
Rakadipta Septian Dwiputra, S.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0424
Annisa Kusuma Wardhani, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0425
Mia Amalia, ST, M.Si, Ph.DCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0426
Andri Dwi Wiyono, SE, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0427
Alvaryan Maulana, ST, M.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0428
Ammar Asfari Ruby, S.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0429
Annida Zahra Andini, S.ECERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0430
Nauli Putri Ramadhani, S.KomCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0431
Aditya Purnomo Aji, ST, M.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0432
Ahmad Sobari, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0433
Nahda Saniyya, S.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0434
Ahmad Azhari, S.DsCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0435
Alen Ermanita, S. Sos, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0436
Sudira, S.Sos, MAPCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0437
Rizqi Yuwanita Habibah, ST, MTCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0438
Amos Prima Gracianto, ST, M.Sc, M.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0439
Rizky Defira Mustika, S.I.ACERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0440
Adelheid Pasau Tandipayuk, S.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0441
Rahayu Lestari, S.I.ACERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0442
Fikri Ahsanul Huda, S.PWKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0443
Dio Anggara, S.SosCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0444
Dhea Lestari, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0445
Syarif Nurulloh, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0446
Ervan Arumansyah, S.IP, MACERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0447
Prima Sari Anungputri, ST, MTCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0448
Via Oktaviani Kusnadi, SE, M.AK, AKCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0449
Muhamad Zaenudin, S.KomCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0450
Zhuba Aqsa Agastya, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0451
Yusuf Cahya Mahardika, S.IPCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0452
Nur Sabrina Akmala Putri, ST, M.ScCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0453
Anastasia Branarum Ripah, SECERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0454
Fadhlan Ramadhan Sahid, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0455
Tyas Anung Wening, STCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0456
Eka Saputra, SECERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0457
Suzan Isriamiranti, AM.d, SECERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0458
Irmadelia Dilla Jannati, S.ABCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0459
Cindy Yosari, S.PnCERT.IDN.001.6.1222.0460
Ir. Waluyo Nuswantoro, S.T., M.T.Fakultas Teknik Universitas Palangka RayaCERT.IDN.001.1.0123.0464
Ir. Uning Budiharti, M.Eng.BRINCERT.IDN.001.1.0123.0465
Siti AlfiyahMRT JakartaCERT.IDN.001.1.0123.0466
Rizki Dewayani Putri, S.T.Universitas IndonesiaCERT.IDN.001.1.0123.0467
HardiyantoUniversitas Indonesia
Departemen sistem perkapalan, Fakultas Teknologi Kelautan, Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Surabaya.
CERT.IDN.001.1.0123.0468
Putri Irma YuniartiBRINCERT.IDN.001.4.0123.0054
Dr. Ir. Rita Parmawati, S.P., M.E., IPU., ASEAN EngUniversitas BriwijayaCERT.IDN.001.4.0123.0055
Rahmi Putri Wirman, S.Si., M.SiUIN STS jambiCERT.IDN.001.4.0123.0056
Hanun Nurrahma, S.Pd., M.LingUmumCERT.IDN.001.4.0123.0057
Dr. Widya Prarikeslan, M.SiUniversitas Negeri PadangCERT.IDN.001.4.0123.0058
Tjondroargo Tandio, SE MMIPB PSLCERT.IDN.001.2.0223.0015
Dr. Said B., S.T., M.T.Universitas TanjungpuraCERT.IDN.001.2.0223.0016
I Made SurahartaPoliteknik Transportasi Darat Indonesia-STTDCERT.IDN.001.2.0223.0017
Muhamad KomarudinS3-PSL IPBCERT.IDN.001.2.0223.0018
Yofi Sabilia Rosyida, S. SiPT.Semesta Wahana PerkasaCERT.IDN.001.2.0223.0019
Yudith Vega Paramitadevi, ST, MSiMahasiswa S3 F.Teknik UICERT.IDN.001.1.0323.0469
Yeni Hendriyani, MEPIAI Persis BandungCERT.IDN.001.1.0323.0470
Dr. Novindra, S.P., M.SiInstitut Pertanian BogorCERT.IDN.001.1.0323.0471
SURNICERT.IDN.001.2.0323.0020
Jooudie Nooldie LuntunganPPLHSDA UNSRATCERT.IDN.001.2.0323.0021
Amrullah S, S.Si., M.SiPT. KLHS CenterCERT.IDN.001.4.0323.0059
Dr. Ir. Muhammad Irfan Affandi, M.Si.Fakultas Pertanian Universitas Lampung CERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0001
Ir. Efri, M.S.Universitas LampungCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0002
Dr. Teguh Endaryanto, S.P., M.Si.Universitas Lampung CERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0003
Dr. Ir. Slamet Budi Yuwono, M.S.Universitas LampungCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0004
Abdullah Aman DamaiFakultas Pertanian Universitas LampungCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0005
Iskandar, SP., M.Si, Ph.DUniversitas Halu OLeoCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0006
Nataniel Sadli P. M, STDinas PUPR Kabupaten MapiCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0007
Ir. Yuwono Aries, ST Ars, MT, IAP, IPMBappeda Kab MubaCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0008
Fre Chilia Karlina, S.TBappeda Pemerintah Kabupaten Musi BanyuasinCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0009
Andy MizwarUniv. Lambung MangkuratCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0010
Ir. Nandang Supriatna, M.Si.MMasyarakat Umum CERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0011
Erwika Dhora Jati, S.Si., M.ScPT Dianzani Utama KonsultanCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0012
Ernanda Nur Agustina, S.TPT Dianzani Utama KonsultanCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0013
Dr.Ling.Irba Djaja, S.P., M.SiUniversitas Musamus MeraukeCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0014
Citra Fadhilah UtamiCERT.IDN.001.5.0523.0015
Harun Idham Akbar, S.T., M.Si.Badan Riset Dan Inovasi NasionalCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0481
Mega Natasha IndahEKTCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0482
HartantoIPB UniversityCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0483
Lathifa Marsya Nathania Ferani, S.PiIPB UniversityCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0484
Dwi Fajriyati InakuSPL FPIK IPBCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0485
Fatih Ahmad Fauzan, S.PiEKT IPBCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0486
Dr. Marwoto, S. Hut, M. SiUniversitas JambiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0487
Rahma Sari Dewi-IPB EKTCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0488
Budi Muhamad RuslanEKTCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0489
Halimah Dwi YolandaInstitut Pertanian BogorCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0490
Sarah rizki Amalia,SE, M.SiSTIE KALPATARUCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0491
Moh. Waldi PratamaCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0492
Sari Hauliah Ahmad KodaCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0493
Nia Kurniawati HidayatCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0494
Rosyid Fatah MulyawanCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0495
SOFIAN IBRAHIMCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0496
Aditya Handoyo PutraCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0497
Dr.Kastana Sapanli,S.Pi,M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0498
Pini WijayantiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0499
Nurul AuliyahCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0500
Desrizal, S.Pi.,M.Si.CERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0501
Fitria Dewi RaswatieCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0502
Dr. Novindra, SP, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0503
Rizal BahtiarCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0504
NuvaCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0505
OsmaleliCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0506
Dea Amanda, SE, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0507
Erwan SulistiantoCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0508
Nia Amanda, S.IKCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0509
Dr. Adi Hadianto, S.P, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.6.0523.0510
Ir. Triana Sharly P.Arifin, ST.,MSc.,IPMUniversitas MulawarmanCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0472
Anastasia Febiyani, S.T., M.TInstitut Teknologi Telkom PurwokertoCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0473
Ratih Novi Listyawati, S.T.,M.Eng.Universitas JemberCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0474
Ratih Windu Arini, S.T.,. M.T.Institut Teknologi Telkom PurwokertoCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0475
Rofiqoh Nurul Huda, S. PtFakultas Peternakan UGMCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0476
Ir. Rindang Alfiah, ST.,MTUniversitas JemberCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0477
Muhamad Komarudin S.Si. M.SiS3-PSL IPBCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0478
Rury PurwantokoPT Marga MandalasaktiCERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0479
Dr Ir Sutikno Ssi MTS MBA MMPT Mata hari Cemerlang (Mahasiswa S3 Teknik SIpil Untar)CERT.IDN.001.1.0523.0480
Yakobus Jonathan KristiyantaUniversitas UdayanaCERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0511
Nengah Rama GautamaSBM ITBCERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0512
Lebrina Ivantry Boikh, S.Pi.,M.SiUniversitas Nusa CendanaCERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0513
Suprabadevi Ayumayasari Saraswati S Kel.,M.SiUniversitas Nusa CendanaCERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0514
Nadya Nurul UtamiUniversitas Pasundan CERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0515
Andi Nurul Khasanah Bestari P. Iskandar S.Pi., M.I.LUniversitas PadjadjaranCERT.IDN.001.1.0623.0516
Ir. Syaiful Bakhri, M.Kes.PT. Quary TrustCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0518
Dr. Ir. Eldina Fatimah, M. Sc.FT Sipil, Universitas Syiah Kuala CERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0519
Dr. Ali Aulia Ghozali, S.Si., M.Si.Institut Teknologi YogyakartaCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0520
Risa Triwiyanti, ST., M.PWKUmumCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0521
Huda Eka Nurdiyatmi, S.PWK, M.PWKCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0522
Dr. Zaulfikar, M.Sc.Universitas Teuku UmarCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0523
Andiana Marjayanti, M.PWKCV. KOTAKITA KALBARCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0524
Dhea Amelia S.PWKFreelancerCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0525
Riki Yulianda, S. Sos., M. SiProdi Sosiologi FISIP UTUCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0526
Surya Armi, S.SosCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0527
Dika SupyandiCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0528
Ir. M.Nasir, S.Hut, M.SiCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0529
Ir. Boy Rangga, ST, M.LingUmumCERT.IDN.001.1.0723.0530
Wahyu Ramadhan, ST, M.LingUniversitas TanjungpuraCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0060
FatkhurohmanPena Laras BumiCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0061
Novena Damar AsriUniversitas PertahananCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0062
Dr. Ir. Eldina Fatimah, M. Sc.FT Sipil, Universitas Syiah KualaCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0063
Sarah Fitri Soerya, S.TP, M.TPUniversitas PadjadjaranCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0517
Dr Restu Misrianti, S.Pt., M.SiProgram Studi Peternakan, UIN Sultan Kasim RiauCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0518
Andi Dzulfahmi Imran HamzahUniversitas Islam Internasional Indonesia CERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0519
Yohanes Joko Supriyadi, S.KM, M.KesMahasiswa S3 Prodi S3 Ilmu Lingkungan UNS SoloCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0520
Fiky Two Nando., S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Sepuluh November (ITS)CERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0521
Avif Haryana, S.E., M.T.Kementrian Perdagangan/Prodi TMI FTI Institut Teknologi Bandung CERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0522
Dian Anggraini Indrawan, S.Hut., MM.Pusat Riset Biomassa & Bioproduk, BRINCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0523
Deli Wakano,.S.Pd,.M.SiUniversitas PattimuraCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0524
Novia Sari, STUniversitas Negeri Jakarta (UNJ)CERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0525
Bimastyaji Surya Ramadan, S.T., M.T.Kitakyushu University / Diponegoro UniversityCERT.IDN.001.1.0823.0526
Ni Made Utami Dwipayanti, ST., MBEnv., PhD.Universitas UdayanaCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0527
Wilson Marbun, S.Stat.Lembaga Ketahanan Nasional RICERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0528
529. Dwi Iryaning Handayani S.T., M.TUniversitas Panca Marga ProbolinggoCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0529
Nanang RosidinKAUSTCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0530
Ilham SentosaUniversiti KualaLumpur (UniKL)CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0531
Bambang Istiyanto, SSiT, MTPoliteknik Keselamatan Transportasi Jalan TegalCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0532
Dr. James Abrahamsz, S.Pi, M.SiProgram Studi Manajemen Sumber Daya Kelautan dan Pulau-Pulau Kecil, Pascasarjana, Universitas PattimuraCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0533
Ardina Hendriani, S.TUNJCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0534
Dr. Muhamad Zulkiflee OsmanUniversiri KualaLumpurCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0535
Fachmi ZainBIGCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0536
Fahrul HidayatPusat Pemetaan Tata Ruang Dan Atlas, BIGCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0537
Anggriawan Dwi SartonoBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0538
Noor Adhi SaktiBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0539
Maslahatun Nashiha, S.Si., M.Sc., M.P.W.K.Badan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0540
Fathimah Nur LestariBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0541
Zidni Farhati SilmiBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0542
Adinda CempakaBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0543
Devita Remala SariBadan Informasi GeospasialCERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0544
Rachmania Nurul Fitri AmijayaFEB Universitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0545
Robby Reza Zulfikri, S.E., M.E.Prodi Ekonomi Syariah, Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis.CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0546
SjafruddinUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0547
Fajar Wahyu PriantoFEB Universitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0548
Bahrina AlmasUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0549
Inayah Swasti RatihUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0550
Agus Mahardiyanto, S.E., M.AUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0551
MUSA AL KADZIMUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0552
Marjan Bato, S.Kel., M.SiUniversitas Jember CERT.IDN.001.1.1023.0553
Ratih Addanenggar, SSTP, M.Si (Logo PSL)Bagian Organisasi Setda Kota Barjarmasin Pemerintah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0554
Eka Hidayati, SEPemerintah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0555
Doddy Wahyudi Enggok. S.APPemerintah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0556
Ariffian Noor Subhani, S.IP, M.IPPemerintah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0557
Na'imatul Aufa, SHPemerintah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0558
Isna Latifa Dinar, S.PsiBagian Organisasi Sekretariat Daerah Kota BanjarmasinCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0559
BUDIMAN N. HERDIAN, S.TITSCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0560
Irma Fitria, S.Si.,M.SiInstitut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0561
Imam Hidayat, S.SiUNJCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0562
Aditya Kurniawan, S.TP.Universitas Palangka Raya CERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0563
RUDY HARYANTOUNIVERSITAS RIAUCERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0564
Prof. Iskandar, SP, M.Si. Ph.dUniversitas Halu OLeo CERT.IDN.001.1.1123.0565
Nurul Amaliyah TanjungKyoto University CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0022
Umar Mustofa, S.Pd., M.Sc.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0023
Maryo Inri Pratama, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0024
Dr. Eng. Ir. Arief HidayatInstitut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0025
Dwiana Novianti Tufail, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0026
Ir. Rahmat Aris Pratomo, S.T., M.T., M.Sc.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0027
Ajeng Nugrahaning Dewanti, S.T., M.T., M.Sc.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0028
Elin Diyah Syafitri, S.T., M.Sc.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0029
Mohtana Kharisma Kadri, S.T., M.EngInstitut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0030
Rizky Arif Nugroho, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0031
Dwinsani Pratiwi Astha, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0032
Achmad Ghozali, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0033
Mega Ulimaz, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0034
Devi Triwidya Sitaresmi, S.T., M.T.Institut Teknologi Kalimantan CERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0035
Ir. Muhammad Sulaeman, S.Hut., M.Si., IPMKementrian LHKCERT.IDN.001.2.1123.0036
WIDIAWATI, ST, M.ILBRIDA Kota Mataram CERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0566
DEWI ANDRIANI WAAS, ST., MURPBAPPEDA KOTA MATARAMCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0567
Dian Sukma Yusnita, S.Si., M.I.LBAPPEDA KOTA MATARAMCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0568
Baiq Ismi Rakhmah, ST., MT.BAPPEDA KOTA MATARAMCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0569
Asti Istiqomah, SP., M.SiIPB UniversityCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0570
Yohanes Climacus Sutama, S.T., M.T.Politeknik AstraCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0571
Balkis KusumawatiIPB S3 PWDCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0572
Ni Made Utami Dwipayanti, ST., MBEnv., PhD.CERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0573
Eti Dwi WiraningsihCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0574
Daud Yusuf, S.Kom., M.SiCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0575
Dr. Ars. Ely Nurhidayati, S.T., M.T.CERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0576
Mohammad Zeqi YasinCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0577
Reza Muhamad Zaenal, M.PdCERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0578
Dr. Ir. Mohamad Satori, M.T., IPU.CERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0579
Try Danuwijaya, S.I.P., M.H.I.CERT.IDN.001.2.1223.0580

WhatsApp chat