• Center for System Dynamics Research and Development

Member

NameInstitutionCertificate NumberRegion
Astri Widiastuti Hasbiah, ST., M.EnvUniversitas PasundanCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0009
Rulli Pratiwi Setiawan, Ph.DITSCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0008
IIN NISAH, S.T., M.TBappeda Kabupaten kapuas huluCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0007
Siti Nurhayati, ST.CERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0006
Dr. Fitryane Lihawa, M.SiUniversitas Negeri GorontaloCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0005
Indra Kumara, S.Hut, M.SiBAPPEDA Kab. Kapuas HuluCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0004
Aswan Adi, SPIPB UniversityCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0003
Ir. Syaifullah Djafar, M. SiPemprov SultengCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0002
Dra. Gugah Praharawati, M.Si.MMahasiswa IPB jurusan KVTCERT.IDN. 001.4.0121.0001
Neni Susilawati, S.Sos, M.AFakultas Ilmu Administrasi, UICERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0016
Shellyn Fortuna Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember CERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0015
Dodi Julkarnaen S.Si, M.T.KonsultanCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0014
Dr.Ir Muhammad Hanafi, MBA, IPM universitas mercubuanaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0013
Lenny Yusrini, S.E., M.SiAKPINDO JakartaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0012
Dr. A. Indra Jaya Asaad, S.Pi, M.ScBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan PerikananCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0011
Ahmad Romadhoni Surya Putra, Ph.DDepartemen Sosial Ekonomi Peternakan, Fakultas Peternakan, Universitas Gadjah MadaCERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0010
Aria MarianyPusat Penelitian Mitigasi Bencana ITB / Bandung Mitigasi Hub (BMH)CERT.IDN. 001.1.0121.0009
M. Faruk RidhoWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 008.6.0121.0001
Novia MustikasariWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 007.6.0121.0001
Bagus IndrawanWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 006.6.0121.0001
Dr. Sudhiani PratiwiWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 005.6.0121.0001
Egi SuargaWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 004.6.0121.0001
Anna AmaliaWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 003.6.0121.0001
Anggi Putri PertiwiWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 002.6.0121.0001
Irfan DarliaziWRI - BappenasCERT.IDN. 001.6.0121.0001
Anang NoegrohoBappenas125.6.1220.001
Roy KoentjoroBappenas124.6.1220.001
Taofik Herdian NugrahaBappenas123.6.1220.001
Dian HersintaBappenas122.6.1220.001
Ifan MartinoBappenas121.6.1220.001
Hendi SumantriBappenas120.6.1220.001
Sita Sofie DeviBappenas119.6.1220.001
Dyah SudihastutiBappenas118.6.1220.001
Ira Widya ZaharaBappenas117.6.1220.001
M. RifqiBappenas116.6.1220.001
NofriadiBappenas115.6.1220.001
Semi KurniasihBappenas114.6.1220.001
Wulan MetafurryBappenas113.6.1220.001
SusilawatiBappenas112.6.1220.001
TejaningsihBappenas111.6.1220.001
Puspita SuryaningtyasBappenas110.6.1220.001
Noor AviantoBappenas109.6.1220.001
Jarot IndartoBappenas108.6.1220.001
ZulfriandiBappenas107.6.1220.001
Nono RusonoBappenas106.6.1220.001
Muhammad Komarudin, S.Si., M.SiPSL-IPB
0027.4.1120.001
Budi Dharmawan, S.P., M.Si., Ph.D.Universitas Jenderal Soedirman
0026.4.1120.001
Ferdianto Budi Samudra, SP., MSi Polbangtan Malang (PSL-IPB)
0105.1.1120.001
Wawan Wahyudi, ST, M.SiDLHK Banten
0104.1.1120.001
Rakhmat Jaya Lahay, S.Si, M.ScUniversitas Negeri Gorontalo
0103.1.1120.001
Retno Dwi Hatmanti, A.Md.LogPoliteknik Pos Indonesia
0102.1.1120.001
Ade ParanataUniversity of Pecs, Hungary
0101.1.1120.001
Fakhrizal NashrPLANB
0100.1.1120.001
Rooswanti SoeharnoFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0099.6.1120.001
Kurnia SariFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0098.6.1120.001
Theresa F Napitupulu S.Tr.KebFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0097.6.1120.001
Ayudina Larasanti, SSTFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0096.6.1120.001
dr. Niken Sasanti ArdiFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0095.6.1120.001
Sandra Barinda, S.Si, Apt, M.SiFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0094.6.1120.001
dr. Raden Roro Mega Utami, MKMFakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Indonesia
0093.6.1120.001
Ir. Ramadhani Yanidar, MTTeknik Lingkungan, FALTL, Universitas Trisakti
0092.1.1020.001
Trisnani Dwi Hapsari, S.Pi, M.Si.Undip
0091.1.1020.001
Ruhyat AzhariPinehill Arabia Food Limited
0090.1.1020.001
F.A. Bayu Satya Wijaya, ST, MMSIUniversitas Mercu Buana
0089.1.1020.001
Khairiyani, S.E.,M.S.Ak.,CADE.,CAP.UIN STS Jambi0088.6.1020.006
Bayu Kurniawan, S.Si., M.ScUIN STS Jambi0087.6.1020.006
M. Yusuf, S.Kom., M.S.I.UIN STS Jambi0086.6.1020.006
Ahmad Syukron Prasaja, M.Sc.UIN STS Jambi0085.6.1020.006
Syukrya Ningsih, M.SiUIN STS Jambi0084.6.1020.006
Imam Arifa'illah Syaiful Huda, M.ScUIN STS Jambi0083.6.1020.006
Haekal Al Asyari, S.H., LL.M.UIN STS Jambi0082.6.1020.006
M. Husnul AbidUIN STS Jambi0081.6.1020.006
Dr. Rofiqoh Ferawati, S.E., M.E.IUIN STS Jambi0080.6.1020.006
Prof. Dr. H. Su’aidi, M.A., Ph.DUIN STS Jambi0079.6.1020.006
Bayu Andrianto Wirawan, SSi, MSiPT. Chevron Pacific Indonesia
0002.2.0920.001
Muhamad KomarudinPSL-IPB
0001.2.0920.001
Priyaji Agung Pambudi, S.Pd., M.SiPT. Luas Birus Utama0025.4.0920.005
Riswan, M.SiBalitbangda Prov KALSEL
0024.4.0920.005
Kudus Kurniawan Mangapul, S.Si, MAUI
0023.4.0920.005
Dr. Ir. Arzyana Sunkar, MScInstitut Pertanian Bogor
0022.4.0920.005
Fentinur Evida SeptrianaDinas Lingkungan Hidup Provinsi Kep. Bangka Belitung
0078.1.0920.003
I Made Reki Artawan, S.PdUniversitas Gorontalo
0077.1.0920.003
Yuniar Pratiwi, S.Si., M.SiSekolah Tinggi Ilmu Teknik Prabumulih
0076.1.0920.003
Baskoro Pradito, STProgressive Global Energy
0075.1.0920.003
M Afdhal Chatra Perdana SE, M.Ec.DevSTIE Sakti Alam Kerinci Prov. Jambi
0074.1.0920.003
Dr. Mudian Paena, S.Pi, M.SiBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan Perikanan (BRPBAP3)
0073.1.0920.003
Anita Indrasari., ST., M.ScUniversitas Setia Budi
0072.1.0920.003
Ida Giyanti, ST, MTUniversitas Setia Budi
0071.1.0920.003
Fajar Ayu Pinagara, M.Phil, M.Sc.FEB UI
0070.1.0920.003
Devi Melisa Damiri, S.Ab., M.AbUNPAD
0069.1.0920.003
Desi Novita, S.P., M.SiUNIVERSITAS ISLAM SUMATERA UTARA (UISU)
0068.1.0920.003
Syifa SaputraUniversitas Al-Muslim
0067.1.0920.003
Norma Muhtar, S.Si., M.SiFMIPA UHO
0066.1.0820.003
La Irianto, M.MPdDLH Kab. Keerom Papua
0065.1.0820.003
Beby Masitho Batubara,S.Sos,MAPUniversitas Medan
0064.1.0820.003
Dyah May Karini, ST, M.Sc.Lembaga Ketahanan Nasional RI
0063.1.0820.003
Dr. Syafrudin Raharjo, S.Pi, M.TUniversitas Papua
0062.1.0820.003
Abdurrahim Rafsanjani, S.T.Institut Teknologi Bandung
0061.1.0820.003
Adityawarman Adil, S.Si, M.SiPSL-IPB0021.4.0720.002
Supardiono, M.Sc., C.EIA.Universitas Udayana0020.4.0720.002
Rahmat Asri, SPPT. Logica Sistematis Consultant (PT. LOGIS)
0019.4.0720.002
Ir. dra. Erna Savitri. MTFak. Teknik Univ. Pancasila.
0018.4.0720.002
La Ode Muhamad Hafizh Akbar, A.MdBalai Riset Perikanan Budidaya Air Payau dan Penyuluhan Perikanan
0017.4.0720.002
Drh. I Made Iwan Dewantama, MSiMahasiswa S3 Ilmu Lingkungan UNUD
0016.4.0720.002
Dr. Agus Bintara Birawida, M.KesFKM Unhas0015.4.0720.002
Aditya Pandu Nugraha, MSi BIM RESEARCH ID
0060.1.0720.002
Dr. Lindawati, SP, MSi.Universitas Sumatera Utara (USU)
0059.1.0720.002
La Ode Juni Akbar, S.PdUniversitas Negeri Gorontalo
0058.1.0720.002
Asri Samsu, ST., MURP., M.Eng.Bappelitbangda Kabupaten Soppeng
0057.1.0720.002
Lucas Soares, SE, M.Si.FEM UNUD.
0056.1.0720.002
Indra Wahyu Pratama, S.Pt. Fakultas Peternakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
0055.1.0720.002
Puspitasari, SP, MSi.Pusat Penelitian dan Pengembangan Hortikultura
0054.1.0620.001
Ir. Eddy Susanto Jo.MT (Phd cand)PT susanto ciptajaya
0053.1.0620.001
Dr. Jusmy Dolvis Putuhena, S.Hut., M.Si0052.1.0620.001
Ardian Prabowo, S.APUniversitas Brawijaya
0051.1.0620.001
Veli Sungono, SKM, M.SUPH
0050.1.0620.001
Erwin Santosa ST, MKKKPertamina Hulu Mahakam, Mahasiswa Program S3 PSL - IPB
0049.1.0620.001
Karya Widyawati, ST, MTUniversitas Indraprasta PGRI/S3 PSL IPB
0048.1.0620.001
Erwin L Subandi, SPd, MSi.0047.1.0620.001
Uci Sulandari, SSi, MSiUniversitas Binawan
0046.1.0620.001
Taufik Kurniawan, ST.GRAHA ARTAJASA
0045.1.0620.001
Rivira Yuana, ST, MTSB IPB, DMB 13
0044.1.0620.001
AdrianUnisma 45 Bekasi
0043.1.0620.001
Anggita Tresliyana Suryana, SP, M.Si.BB Pengkajian, Balitbangtan
0042.1.0620.001
Dr. Agus Mariani Saragih, S.E.,M.Si.Politeknik Negeri Medan
0041.1.0620.001
Fitriyah Irmawati E.S, ST, MSi.Universitas Papua, Prodi MSP
0040.1.0620.001
H. SA'DIANOOR, ST, MSiDinas Perumahan Rakyat dan Kawasan Permukiman Kabupaten Hulu Sungai Tengah / Mahasiswa Program Doktoral Universitas Pertahanan
0039.1.0620.001
Dr. Docki Saraswati, M.EngUniversitas Trisakti
0038.1.0620.001
Nurchasanah, SE, Ak, CA, M.App Proj Mgt (Proj Sys), APBSekretariat Negara
0037.1.0620.001
Erna Tri Asmorowati, ST, MTUniversitas Islam Majapahit
0036.1.0620.001
Dr. Zainul HidayahUniversitas Trunojoyo Madura0015.4.0620.001
Yunandar, SPi, MSi Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Banjarbaru
0035.1.0620.001
Dr. Drs. D.Iwan Riswandi, SE, MSi.Sekolah Vokasi IPB University
0034.1.0620.001
Astryani Rosyad, SP, MSiSekolah Vokasi IPB
0033.1.0620.001
Dr. Oot Hotimah, SPd, MSiUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
0032.1.0620.001
Dian Alfia PurwandariUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
0031.1.0620.001
Aswan Adi, SPIPB University
0030.1.0620.001
Beben Afendi, ST, MT
TNI AL
0029.1.0620.001
Dr. Dewi Nurhayati Yusuf, STP, MScUniversitas. Halu Oleo0014.4.0520.001
Dr. Arifin, ST, MEng.ScProgram Studi Teknik Lingkungan
0013.4.0520.001
Miranda Romaully Br. Sitanggang, SP, MPSTIPER Amuntai
0012.4.0520.001
Hayati Mukti Asih, ST, MSc, PhDUniversitas Ahmad Dahlan, Yogyakarta
0011.4.0520.001
Dr. Rini MastutiUniversitas Samudra
0010.4.0520.001
Dr. Aji Ali Akbar, MSiFakultas Teknik Universitas Tanjungpura Pontianak
0009.4.0520.001
Mohammad Wahyu Agang, S.Hut., MPUniversitas Borneo Tarakan
0008.4.0520.001
Dyah Lestari WidaningrumUniversitas Bina Nusantara
0007.4.0420.001
Hendra Andiananta Pradana, SUniversitas Jember
0006.4.0420.001
Bayu Andrianto Wirawan, SSi, MSiPT. Chevron Pacific Indonesia
0005.4.0420.001
Wawan Wahyudi, ST, MSiDLHK Prov. Banten
0004.4.0420.001
Sunarwan Asuhadi, SPd, MSiLoka Perekayasaan Teknologi Kelautan (LPTK) BRSDM KP KKP
0003.4.0420.001
Yudit Vega Paramitadevi, ST, MSi
Sekolah Vokasi IPB
0002.4.0420.001
Leonarda Sofiani Rame, ST, MSiInstitut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)
0028.2.0420.001
drg. Dhihram TenrisauEpidemiologi UI
0027.2.0420.001
Resista VikalianaInstitut Stiami
0026.2.0420.001
Yus Aktiva Prasetya Mardyanika, STTeknik Pengairan Universitas Brawijaya Malang
0025.2.0420.001
Akhmad Rizqul Karim, SP, MScUniversitas Jenderal Soedirman
0024.2.0420.001
Delfi Trisnawati, SPd, MSiPusat Studi Lingkungan Hidup, LPPM Universitas Riau0001.4.0320.1
Dr. Dadang Jaenudin, MSiUniversitas Pakuan0022.2.0320.001
Yuliyanto, ST, MSi.Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Banjarmasin
0021.2.0320.001
YusarBadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0020.2.0320.001
Ainul Yaqin S.E., M.Ak., Ak. , CPA (Aust), CFrA., CA.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0019.2.0320.001
Fitrawan S.E.,MPP.,MAP., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0018.2.0320.001
Farida Mularsih S.E., M.Si.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0017.2.0320.001
Muhammad Adi Syafei S.E., M.Sc., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0016.2.0320.001
Heru Nugraha S.T., M.MBadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0015.2.0320.001
Agus Bambang Irawan S.E., MBA., Ak., CMA., CKM, Ph.D. , CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0014.2.0320.001
Muhamad Makruf Sipahutar M.M. , CA., Ak.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0013.2.0320.001
Riyanto S.E., M.M., Ak. CFE. , CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0012.2.0320.001
Satrio Hari Nugroho S.E., M.Acc., Ak., CPA., CIA.Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0011.2.0320.001
Laode Nusriadi SE., MSi. , CPA, CSFA, Ak, CABadan Pemeriksa Keuangan (BPK)0010.2.0320.001
Silvanus Nohan Rudrokasworo, ST, MTUniversitas Indonesia007/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Astri Widiastuti Hasbiah, ST, MEnvUniversitas Pasundan006/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Erik Iswandi, STUniversitas Pertahanan Indonesia005/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Eko Budiharto, SPiKementerian kelautan dan Perikanan004/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Yaya R C Pujiharto, SPi, MEUniversitas Trisakti003/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Murtiningrum, STP, MSiUniversitas Papua002/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Ranni Gilang Herdiani, STUniversitas Islam Bandung001/I/SDC-71/I/2020
Harry Gembira087/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yohanes Ariyanto Wibowo086/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yeeri Badrun, MSi085/VII/SDC-71/2019
Yasser Ahmed084/VII/SDC-71/2019
Vely Kukinul Siswanto, ST, MT, MSc083/VII/SDC-71/2019
Tri Wibowo, CA, MSi, CPMA082/VII/SDC-71/2019
Titien Setiyo Rini081/VII/SDC-71/2019
Siswanta Kaban, SSi, MSi080/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ruben Stephanus079/VII/SDC-71/2019
Nurul Chairany078/VII/SDC-71/2019
Novia Mustikasari077/VII/SDC-71/2019
Mahyudin076/VII/SDC-71/2019
Krisna Fery Rahmantya, SSi075/VII/SDC-71/2019
Kandina Rahmadita074/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ir. Dani Dwiyandana, MT073/VII/SDC-71/2019
Ir. Benny Benyamin Suharto, MSi072/VII/SDC-71/2019
Hilman Setiadi, SE, SPd, MT071/VII/SDC-71/2019
Herdianti Indah Puspita070/VII/SDC-71/2019
Gistya Gemma Rahayu Soelaeman Burhanudin069/VII/SDC-71/2019
Fitri Ramdhani Harahap, SSos, MSi068/VII/SDC-71/2019
Danu Wijaya, SPi, MSi067/VII/SDC-71/2019
Danan Prasetyo Hadi, SSi, MSc066/VII/SDC-71/2019
Belinda Ulfa Aulia, ST, MSc065/VII/SDC-71/2019
Bayu Pamungkas, S.I.K064/VII/SDC-71/2019
Astri Suryandari, SSi, MSi063/VII/SDC-71/2019
Arie Wibowo Khurniawan062/VII/SDC-71/2019
Made Adi Widyatmika, ST, MSi061/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Ir. A. A. Gde Agung Yana, ST, MT060/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Eng. Ni Nyoman Pujianiki, ST, MT, MEng059/SDC-71/VI/2019
Ni Made Sulastri058/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Wayan Suardika, SP, MSi057/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Gede Yudi Pradnyana056/SDC-71/VI/2019
Rufia Andisetyana Putri, ST, MT055/SDC-71/VI/2019
Dr. Fitryane Lihawa, MSi054/SDC-71/VI/2019
Kusa Bill Noni Nope, ST, MT053/SDC-71/VI/2019
Kevin Arga, ST051/SDC-71/VI/2019
Cokorda Anom Bayu Sadyasmara, STP, MSc052/SDC-71/VI/2019
I Komang Gede Santhyasa, ST, MT050/SDC-71/VI/2019
Ibnu Uzail Yamani049/SDC-71/IV/2019
Erika Fatma048/SDC-71/IV/2019
Tursina, MT047/SDC-71/IV/2019
Dimas Angga Hedianto, SPi046/SDC-71/IV/2019
Bill Pangayow, SE, MSi, Ak045/SDC-71/IV/2019
Ananda Putri Permatasari044/SDC-71/IV/2019
Silfi Iriyani, SHut, MSi043/SDC-71/IV/2019
Regina Deti, SE, MM042/SDC-71/IV/2019
Dr. Ir. NETTI TINAPRILLA061/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
ACHMAD SOFIAN, S.Pi, M.Si060/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
TAUFIQ HIDAYAT059/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
SAYUTI058/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
TOTO SUPARTONO057/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
Ir. MAHYUDIN, M.Si056/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
CHAIRANI PUTRI PRATIWI, M.Si055/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
MUJIYANTO, S.Si, MPH054/TMB-71/SDC/I/2016
MOHAMAD CHAIRUMAN
HERDIANA MUTMAINAH
MUHTADI GANDA SUTRISNA
ANGGA AKBAR FANANI
AGUS EDY RANGKUTI, SE, M.Si
HAULA ROSDIANA
MURWENDAH
DEBIE PUSPASARI
SRI SUHARDONO, ST
EDY FAJAR, SPi

WhatsApp chat